Co-parenting by choice

230

32years


child
Last connection : This year
Categories : Co-parenting by choice |
Research :
I’m looking for a child, a good father. ... >> read more

12

42years


I am a sperm donor
Last connection : This year
Categories : Genitor, Natural Sperm donor | Co-parenting by choice | Start a family AND meet love |
Research :
Hello everyone, I am a sperm donor, 6 feet tall, average built, highly fertile, masters degree educat ... >> read more

185

35years


yess
Last connection : This year
Categories : Genitor, Natural Sperm donor | Co-parenting by choice | Start a family AND meet love |

230

20years


sperm donor
Last connection : This year
Categories : Genitor, Natural Sperm donor | Co-parenting by choice | Homosexual co-parenting | Start a family AND meet love |
Research :
can’t wait to become a parent ... >> read more

71

23years


looking to co-parent
Last connection : This year
Categories : Co-parenting by choice |
Research :
I'm 20 years old from Berkshire,Uk ... >> read more

12

20years


donor for a baby
Last connection : This year
Categories : Co-parenting by choice |
Research :
we are a lesbian couple looking for trustworthy donor who is willing to give us a baby. ... >> read more

230

38years


…….
Last connection : This year
Categories : Co-parenting by choice | Start a family AND meet love |
Research :
just an ordinary person ... >> read more

71

25years


Sperm donor needed
Last connection : This year
Categories : Genitor, Natural Sperm donor | Co-parenting by choice |
Research :
Looking for a sperm donor either ai pi or ni method. Want to start a family with my partner. And don' ... >> read more

12

38years


Donate sperm and coparent
Last connection : This year
Categories : Genitor, Natural Sperm donor | Co-parenting by choice | Start a family AND meet love |
Research :
I would like to donate my sperm and co parent children. I live in Queensland and would like to meet w ... >> read more

51

45years


just looking
Last connection : This year
Categories : Co-parenting by choice | Start a family AND meet love |
Research :
I am interested in co- parenting and donating ... >> read more

170

45years


Co-parenting

Categories : Genitor, Natural Sperm donor | Co-parenting by choice |
Research :
Open to dialogue. I would prefer to communicate by email or on Signal app. ... >> read more

230

37years


start a family and meet love
Last connection : This year
Categories : Start a family AND meet love | Co-parenting by choice | Genitor, Natural Sperm donor |
Research :
I am loving, caring mature guy looking to start a family I don’t mind a single parent, just be pret ... >> read more